Abierto Los Leones 2018 29 de Noviembre al 2 de Diciembre de 2018 Leaderboard
Salidas
SALIDAS VIERNES 30
Salidas Hora Jugador
1 07:40 Matías Domínguez B.
    Felipe Zilleruelo H.
    Pablo Said N.
2 07:50 Fermín Hughes U.
    Gabriel Morgan Birke B.
    Diego Lizana B.
3 08:00 Diego Hughes U.
    Maximiliano Orueta C.
    Martín León P.
4 08:10 Anastasia Cordero H.
    Agustina Rebolledo T.
     
5 08:20 Clara Pastene G.
    Florencia Dufey R.
    Tanja Csaszar H.
6 08:30 Vanessa Gilly L.
    Catalina Pastene G.
    Amanda Guzmán B.
7 08:40 Antonia Matte I.
    Michelle Melandri S.
    Sofía Morgan B.
8 08:50 Agustín Márquez G.
    Benjamín Letelier M.
    Vicente Aguilera C.
9 09:00 Pablo Abumohor N.
    Sebastián Lessmann .
    Cristóbal Sepulveda M.
10 09:10 Benjamin Leon L.
    Angel Fernandez L.
    Benjamin Delgado S.
11 09:20 Sebastian Cáceres A.
    Ignacio Cespedes L.
    Carlos Vega A.
12 09:30 Matias Piñeiro D.
    Vicente Haupt M.
    Vicente Basagoitia B.
13 09:40 Diego Santolaya M.
    Cesar Del Villar Q.
    Cristián Fornés T.
14 09:50 Pablo Viterbo P.
    Cristóbal Etchebarne S.
    Nicolas Moraga G.
15 10:00 Alvaro Díaz B.
    Raul Roman S.
    Vicente Alfonso Encina H.
16 10:10 Cameron Rios C.
    Sergio Carrasco R.
    Juan Aranís P.
17 10:20 William Fookes S.
    Thomas Burgemeister G.
    Tomás Elorriaga O.
18 10:30 Francisco Torres C.
    Lukas Roessler C.
    Matias Venegas F.
19 10:40 Tomás Bórquez L.
    Álvaro Costa V.
    Andrés Rodríguez R.
20 10:50 Sebastian Toro S.
    Joaquin Bilade B.
    Carlos Vial C.
21 11:00 Osvaldo Band .
    Vicente Smith M.
    Rodrigo Díaz B.
22 11:10 Clemente Silva L.
    Simon Roessler C.
    Gianfranco Arrigoni S.
23 11:20 Roberto Cruz C.
    Francisco Lyon E.
    Matías Williams O.
24 11:30 Bruno Romero M.
    Pablo Guerrero V.
    Maximiliano Dufey R.
25 11:40 Ricardo Matte I.
    Pablo Ruiz-tagle C.
    Javier Encina M.
26 11:50  
     
     
27 12:00 Benjamin Morande C.
    Gato Zarlenga
    Juan Ignacio Basagoitía B.
28 12:10 Francisco Ojeda
    Jorge Carvacho O.
    José Miguel Correa T.
29 12:20 Pedro Benenatti
    Angel Fernández
    Suwat Assawamatiyanont .
30 12:30 Facundo Villanueva
    Luis Jara H.
    Enrique Daniel Fontecilla L.
31 12:40 Alan Wagner
    Antonio Carey C.
     
32 12:50 Marcos Montenegro
    Cristián Caballero M.
    Cristián Loewe V.
33 13:00 Jorge Monroy
    Luis Berrios H.
    Javier Peón-veiga C.
34 13:10 Cesar Costilla
    Cristian Leon G.
    Sergio Vial L.
35 13:20 Tomas Beitia
    Luis Moreno L.
    Ricardo Abogabir C.
36 13:30 Santiago Bauni
    Milton Jeria M.
    Vicente Velasco L.
37 13:40 Juan Alvarez
    Carlos Torres G.
    Jan Hellema M.
38 13:50 Esteban Isasi
    Francisco Cerda M.
    Martín León O.
39 14:00 Alexander Grasty B.
    Claudio Correa
    Benjamin Saiz-wenz W.
40 14:10 Gustavo Acosta
    Pipo Guidi S.
    Agustín Errázuriz A.
41 14:20 Christian Espinoza M.
    Guillermo Pereira
    Paco Alemán .
42 14:30 Ricardo Gonzalez
    Juan Cerda P.
    Juan León B.
43 14:40 Tim O'Neal
    Mark Tullo D.
    Andrés Robeson S.
44 14:50 Gustavo Silva C.
    Nicolas Geyger B.
    Juan Carlos Cortés S.
45 15:00 Joaquín Niemann Z.
    Felipe Aguilar S.
    Juan León O.